Is Mary's Farmhouse Rum & Raisin Dairy Ice Cream Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
milk, sugar, double cream (milk), egg yolk, raisins 5% (raisins, vegetable oil), rum 3%, dextrose allergens in black on lid
Check Mary's Farmhouse Rum & Raisin Dairy Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mary's Farmhouse Rum & Raisin Dairy Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mary's Farmhouse Rum & Raisin Dairy Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


