Is Mary's Gone Crackers, Herb, 6.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Short Grain Brown Rice, Organic Whole Quinoa, Organic Brown Flax Seeds, Organic Brown Sesame Seeds, Filtered Water, Organic Garlic, Organic Herbs, Organic Wheat-free Low-sodium Tamari (Water, Whole Organic Soy Beans, Salt, Organic Alcohol), Sea Salt

Check Mary's Gone Crackers, Herb, 6.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mary's Gone Crackers, Herb, 6.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich