Is Mary's Real Thin Crackers Sea Salt 142g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MGC flour blend" (brown rice flour*, tapioca starch, quinoa flour*, millet flour*), palm fruit shortening*, tapioca syrup*, chia seeds*, cane sugar*, sunflower oil*, sea salt, leavening (baking soda, calcium carbonate), paprika*, xanthan gum, black pepper*, rosemary extract* (for freshness). *Organic.
Check Mary's Real Thin Crackers Sea Salt 142g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mary's Real Thin Crackers Sea Salt 142g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


