Is Marzetti Cream Cheese Fruit Dip Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cream Cheese Spread (pasteurized Cream And Skim Milk, Salt, Lactic Acid, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Natural Flavors), Sugar, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Modified Corn Starch, Distilled Vinegar, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Pectin, Titanium Dioxide, Dextrose, Cultured Dextrose, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate (to Protect Freshness). Contains: Milk.
Check Marzetti Cream Cheese Fruit Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marzetti Cream Cheese Fruit Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


