Is Marzetti Cream Cheese Fruit Dip Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cream Cheese Spread (pasteurized Cream And Skim Milk, Salt, Lactic Acid, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Natural Flavors), Sugar, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Modified Corn Starch, Distilled Vinegar, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Pectin, Titanium Dioxide, Dextrose, Cultured Dextrose, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate (to Protect Freshness). Contains: Milk.
Check Marzetti Cream Cheese Fruit Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marzetti Cream Cheese Fruit Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


