Is Marzetti Dressing, Avocado Ranch 13 fl oz (384 ml) Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Buttermilk, Water, Avocado, Distilled Vinegar, Egg Yolk, Salt, Garlic Juice, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Garlic (Dried), Spice, Lime Juice Concentrate, Onion (Dried), Yeast Extract, Molasses, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Fruit Juice Concentrate, Turmeric Extract, Tamarind
Check Marzetti Dressing, Avocado Ranch 13 fl oz (384 ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marzetti Dressing, Avocado Ranch 13 fl oz (384 ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Where to buy
Marzetti Dressing, Avocado Ranch 13 fl oz (384 ml) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


