Is Marzetti Dressing Thousand Island - 15 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Sweet Relish (Cucumbers, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor), Water, Sugar, Egg Yolk, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Onion (Dehydrated), Celery Seed, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Vegetable Juices, Garlic (Dehydrated)

Check Marzetti Dressing Thousand Island - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marzetti Dressing Thousand Island - 15 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwichTopping