Is Marzetti® Light Sweet Poppyseed Dressing 13 fl. oz. Jar Oat Free?

Ingredients
water, sugar, soybean oil, cider and distilled vinegar, egg yolk, salt, corn starch, poppy seeds, xanthan gum, dried onion, lemon juice concentrate, natural flavor
Check Marzetti® Light Sweet Poppyseed Dressing 13 fl. oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marzetti® Light Sweet Poppyseed Dressing 13 fl. oz. Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Light Raspberry Vinaigrette Salad Dressing - 16fl oz
Olive Garden® Italian Kitchen Light Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz Bottle
Skinnygirl Dressing Fat Free Sugar Free Poppyseed - 8 Fl. Oz.
Hellmann's Made with Cage Free Eggs Light Mayonnaise, 15 fl oz Jar
Kraft Miracle Whip Dressing Light - 30 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Marzetti® Light Sweet Poppyseed Dressing 13 fl. oz. Jar is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Liquid


