Is MARZETTI, SALAD ACCENTS, CHERRY WALNUT CRUNCH, CHERRY, CHERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRANOLA (WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, CRISP RICE [RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, MALT EXTRACT, SALT], CORN SYRUP, CANOLA OIL, HONEY, ALMONDS, BROWN SUGAR MOLASSES, NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT), WALNUTS, DRIED CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL).

Check MARZETTI, SALAD ACCENTS, CHERRY WALNUT CRUNCH, CHERRY, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnacking