Is MARZIPAN IN MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CACAO BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN), WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, ALCOHOL (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), ENZYME (INVERTASE).
Check MARZIPAN IN MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARZIPAN IN MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


