Is MARZIPAN MINI EGGS, DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GROUND ALMONDS, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WATER, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, INVERTASE.
Check MARZIPAN MINI EGGS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARZIPAN MINI EGGS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MARZIPAN MINI EGGS, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetBitterRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


