Is MARZIPAN POTATOES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ALMONDS, WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, COCOA POWDER, ENZYME.

Check MARZIPAN POTATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing