Is MARZIPAN WITH MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, EMULSIFIER: SOYA LECITHINS, VANILLA EXTRACT), ALMONDS 30%, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, ALCOHOL.
Check MARZIPAN WITH MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARZIPAN WITH MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking


