Is MARZIPAN WITH MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, EMULSIFIER: SOYA LECITHINS, VANILLA EXTRACT), ALMONDS 30%, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, ALCOHOL.

Check MARZIPAN WITH MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking