Is Masa Brosa Instant Corn Masa Flour Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Cooked Corn, Water, Lime
Check Masa Brosa Instant Corn Masa Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Masa Brosa Instant Corn Masa Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Masa Brosa Instant Corn Masa Flour is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


