Is Chunky Chat Masala Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt White, Dry Mango, Salt Black, Cumin, Musk Melon, Black Pepper, Pomegranate Seeds, Coriander, Mint Leaves, Dry Ginger, Nutmeg, Chilli, Caraway, Bishop's Weeds, Cloves, Asafoetida.
Check Chunky Chat Masala against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chunky Chat Masala in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chunky Chat Masala is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingGarnishingTopping


