Is MASALA CURRY FLAVOR CONCENTRATE, MASALA CURRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TOMATO PASTE, ONIONS, TOMATOES (DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), CANOLA OIL, GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, 2% OR LESS OF WATER, GINGER, TURMERIC, ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE, DRIED ONIONS, CORN OIL, YEAST EXTRACT DRIED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, SUNFLOWER OIL, LACTIC ACID.
Check MASALA CURRY FLAVOR CONCENTRATE, MASALA CURRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MASALA CURRY FLAVOR CONCENTRATE, MASALA CURRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicyUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingStir Fry


