Is MASCARPONE CHEESE, MASCARPONE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRAFTED IN WISCONSIN FROM PASTEURIZED CREAM AND MILK, CITRIC ACID.

Check MASCARPONE CHEESE, MASCARPONE against your own diets in the app.