Is Maseca Antojitos Instant Corn Masa Flour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN TREATED WITH HYDRATED LIME, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Maseca Antojitos Instant Corn Masa Flour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maseca Antojitos Instant Corn Masa Flour is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking