Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mash Direct Mashed Turnip 400g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turnip (98%), Butter (Milk), Salt, White Pepper

Check Mash Direct Mashed Turnip 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mash Direct Mashed Turnip 400g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoIceland

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Mash Direct Mashed Turnip 400g | Spoonful