Is MASHED POTATOES, SOUR CREAM & CHIVE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM, NONFAT MILK AND ENZYMES), WHOLE MILK, MARGARINE [SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SALT, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE], SALT, CHIVES, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, ONION POWDER, SPICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check MASHED POTATOES, SOUR CREAM & CHIVE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep