Is MASHED POTATOES, SOUR CREAM & CHIVE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM, NONFAT MILK AND ENZYMES), WHOLE MILK, MARGARINE [SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SALT, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE], SALT, CHIVES, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, ONION POWDER, SPICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check MASHED POTATOES, SOUR CREAM & CHIVE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MASHED POTATOES, SOUR CREAM & CHIVE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Pouch


