Is MASHED SWEET POTATOES WITH BROWN SUGAR AND SPICES, BROWN SUGAR AND SPICES Oat Free?

Ingredients
SWEET POTATOES, WHOLE MILK, BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORING), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, SPICES, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN.
Check MASHED SWEET POTATOES WITH BROWN SUGAR AND SPICES, BROWN SUGAR AND SPICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MASHED SWEET POTATOES WITH BROWN SUGAR AND SPICES, BROWN SUGAR AND SPICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable


