Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mashup cool blue and fruit punch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugar, dextrose, citric acid, sodium citrate, salt, natural and artificial flavor, monopotassium phosphate, modified food starch, ester gum, red 40, blue 1

Check Mashup cool blue and fruit punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Mashup cool blue and fruit punch | Spoonful