Is Mass Tech Extreme 2000 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Polymères de Glucose, Farine maltée d'orge, Son d'avoine, Isomaltulose, Concentré de protéine de lactosérum, Isolat de protéine de lactosérum, Isolat de protéine de lactosérum hydrolysée, Cacao, Arômes Naturels et Artificiels, Lécithine de Soja, Édulcorant: Acésulfame Potassique, Épaississant: Gomme de Cellulose, Gomme de Xanthane, Carraghénane, Stabilisant: Phosphate Tricalcique, Emulsifiant: Mono et Diglycérides d'acides gras

Check Mass Tech Extreme 2000 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go