Is Mass Tech Extreme 2000 Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Polymères de Glucose, Farine maltée d'orge, Son d'avoine, Isomaltulose, Concentré de protéine de lactosérum, Isolat de protéine de lactosérum, Isolat de protéine de lactosérum hydrolysée, Cacao, Arômes Naturels et Artificiels, Lécithine de Soja, Édulcorant: Acésulfame Potassique, Épaississant: Gomme de Cellulose, Gomme de Xanthane, Carraghénane, Stabilisant: Phosphate Tricalcique, Emulsifiant: Mono et Diglycérides d'acides gras
Check Mass Tech Extreme 2000 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mass Tech Extreme 2000 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Arm & Hammer Advance Extreme White Stain Defense Fluoride Toothpaste with Baking Soda and Peroxide 6.0oz PKG
Metabolism Gummy Rings Supports Metabolism and Lean Body Mass Apple Cider Vinegar + Vitamin B12 and Chromium Gummies
Nature Made D3 2000 IU Vitamin D, 220CT
Purple Cow Extreme! Chocolate Moose Tracks Ice Cream, 1.5 qt
Spring Valley Vitamin D3 Softgels, 2000 IU
About this product
Supplement · Powder


