Is Massel Super Gravy Supreme Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Tapioca Starch, Maltodextrin (Maize), Yeast Extract, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Natural Vegetable Flavour, Sunflower Oil

Check Massel Super Gravy Supreme against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Massel Super Gravy Supreme is available at 2 retailers

Cruelty Free ShopAussie Health

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSide DishMeal Prep