Is Mast Brothers Chocolate Sea Salt, 2.5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cocoa Beans, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Vanilla, Touch Of Sea Salt
Check Mast Brothers Chocolate Sea Salt, 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mast Brothers Chocolate Sea Salt, 2.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mast Brothers Chocolate Sea Salt, 2.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


