Is Mast Brothers Cow Milk Chocolate Bar, 2.5 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Cane Sugar Cocoa Butter Buttermilk

Check Mast Brothers Cow Milk Chocolate Bar, 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mast Brothers Cow Milk Chocolate Bar, 2.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go