Is Mast by Messi Orange D'Or Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Electrolytes (potassium Citrate, Calcium Lactate, Magnesium Sulfate, Sodium Citrate, Sea Salt), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Beta Carotene (color), Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Stevia Sweetener, Vitamin E (α-tocopheryl Acetate), Vitamin B3 (niacinamide), Vitamin A (vitamin A Palmitate), Zinc Sulfate, Vitamin B6 (pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (cyanocobalamin)

Check Mast by Messi Orange D'Or against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mast by Messi Orange D'Or is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go