Is Mast by Messi Orange D'Or Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Electrolytes (potassium Citrate, Calcium Lactate, Magnesium Sulfate, Sodium Citrate, Sea Salt), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Beta Carotene (color), Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Stevia Sweetener, Vitamin E (α-tocopheryl Acetate), Vitamin B3 (niacinamide), Vitamin A (vitamin A Palmitate), Zinc Sulfate, Vitamin B6 (pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (cyanocobalamin)
Check Mast by Messi Orange D'Or against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mast by Messi Orange D'Or in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Mast by Messi Orange D'Or is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


