Is Mast Chocolate Oat Milk, Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCOA BEANS, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC OATS, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC MAPLE SUGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA 50% COCOA CONTENT

Check Mast Chocolate Oat Milk, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeSmoothie