Is Mast Chocolate Oat Milk, Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCOA BEANS, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC OATS, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC MAPLE SUGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA 50% COCOA CONTENT

Check Mast Chocolate Oat Milk, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeSmoothie