Is Master Foods Cajun Spice Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Sodium, Salt, Paprika 16%, Rice Flour, Pepper, Onion 8%, Basil, Garlic, Chilli 6%, Fennel, Thyme. May Contain Sesame Seeds And Wheat.

Check Master Foods Cajun Spice Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Master Foods Cajun Spice Blend is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep