Is Master Of Mixes Big Bucket Lite Margarita Mixer Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Orange Juice from Concentrate, Glycerol, Lime Juice from Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Lime Flavor, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate (to preserve freshness), sucralose, polysorbate 60, FD&C Yellow #5, FD&C Blue #1.
Check Master Of Mixes Big Bucket Lite Margarita Mixer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Master Of Mixes Big Bucket Lite Margarita Mixer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Master Of Mixes Big Bucket Lite Margarita Mixer is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


