Is Master of Mixes BigBucket Mixer, Premium, Margarita Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Modified Corn Starch, Mixed Triglycerides (Coconut And Palm), Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Fd&C Yellow 5, Fd&C Blue 1.

Check Master of Mixes BigBucket Mixer, Premium, Margarita against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Master of Mixes BigBucket Mixer, Premium, Margarita is available at 4 retailers

KrogerShopRiteHy-VeeWegmans

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking