Is Master of Mixes Cocktail Essentials Agave Nectar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Agave Nectar
Check Master of Mixes Cocktail Essentials Agave Nectar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Master of Mixes Cocktail Essentials Agave Nectar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simply Cranberry Cocktail (Nectar) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Master Of Mixes Syrup Cocktail Essentials Simple Syrup - 12.7 Fl. Oz.
Madhava Honey Agave Nectar Raw Amber, 17 Oz
365 Everyday Value, Organic Light Agave Nectar, 23.5 oz
Master Of Mixes Handcrafted Mixer Sweet 'N Sour
Where to buy
Master of Mixes Cocktail Essentials Agave Nectar is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCooking


