Is Master Of Mixes Cocktail Essentials - Grenadine Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Pomegranate Juice from Concentrate, Sweet Cherry Juice from Concentrate, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Natural Flavor, FD&C Red 40.
Check Master Of Mixes Cocktail Essentials - Grenadine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Master Of Mixes Cocktail Essentials - Grenadine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Master Of Mixes Cocktail Essentials - Grenadine is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruityTartAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping


