Is Master of Mixes Cocktail Essentials Single Pressed Lemon Juice, 12.7 fl oz Plastic Bottle, Shelf-Stable Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Juice, Sodium Metabisulfite And Rosemary Extract (To Preserve Freshness - Contains Sulfites).

Check Master of Mixes Cocktail Essentials Single Pressed Lemon Juice, 12.7 fl oz Plastic Bottle, Shelf-Stable against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Master of Mixes Cocktail Essentials Single Pressed Lemon Juice, 12.7 fl oz Plastic Bottle, Shelf-Stable is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTartCitrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing