Is Master Of Mixes Handcrafted Mixer Sweet 'N Sour Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM METABISULFITE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS - CONTAINS SULFITES), POLYSORBATE 60, FD&C YELLOW #5.
Check Master Of Mixes Handcrafted Mixer Sweet 'N Sour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Master Of Mixes Handcrafted Mixer Sweet 'N Sour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Master Of Mixes Handcrafted Mixer Sweet 'N Sour is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


