Is Master Of Mixes Handcrafted Watermelon Margarita Mixer Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, O Watermelon Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Malic Acid, Natura Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Sodium Metabisulfite (to Preserve Freshness-contains Sulfites), Fd&c Red #40, Titanium Dioxide (color). Contains: 14% Juice.

Check Master Of Mixes Handcrafted Watermelon Margarita Mixer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Master Of Mixes Handcrafted Watermelon Margarita Mixer is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyCitrusSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking