Is Master Of Mixes Infused Raspberry Syrup With Premium Raspberries Cocktail Essentials Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, raspberry pure from concentrate, water, citric acid, pectin, natural flavor, sodium benzoate [to preserve freshness].

Check Master Of Mixes Infused Raspberry Syrup With Premium Raspberries Cocktail Essentials against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Master Of Mixes Infused Raspberry Syrup With Premium Raspberries Cocktail Essentials | Spoonful