Is Master Of Mixes Orgeat Syrup Natural Almond Flavor Pure Cane Sugar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, water, natural flavor, sodium benzoate (to preserve freshness) sodium bisulfate, sodium metabusulfite (antioxidant - contains sulfites).

Check Master Of Mixes Orgeat Syrup Natural Almond Flavor Pure Cane Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing