Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Master Plain Roti Flatbread 10 pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Thiamine, Folic Acid), Water, Vegetable Shortening (contains Antioxidant (307), Sugar, Baking Powder,Iodised Salt, Emulsifier (471), Acidity Regulator (297), Thickeners (412, 415), Mineral Salts (450, 500, 341),Preservatives (282, 200).

Check Master Plain Roti Flatbread 10 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide Dish
Soy Free? Master Plain Roti Flatbread 10 pack | Spoonful