Is Master Sauce Dumpling Sauce - Garlic Flavour 230g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Sauce, Sugar, Vinegar, Sesame Oil, Garlic Juice/ (Chili)

Check Master Sauce Dumpling Sauce - Garlic Flavour 230g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Master Sauce Dumpling Sauce - Garlic Flavour 230g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep