Is Masterfoods Barbecue Sauce 920ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes 42% (From Paste), Sugar, Water, Thickeners (Cornflour (From Wheat) Pectin), Food Acids (Acetic, Citric), Salt, Glucose Syrup (From Wheat), Colour (Caramel 150C), Tamarind Paste, Spices 0,5% (Clove, Nutmeg, Pepper), Yeast Extract, Onion 0,5%
Check Masterfoods Barbecue Sauce 920ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Masterfoods Barbecue Sauce 920ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Masterfoods Barbecue Sauce 920ml is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCooking


