Is MasterFoods Cajun Spice Blend 20g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Salt, Paprika 16%, Rice Flour, Pepper, Onion 8%, Basil, Garlic, Chilli 6%, Fennel, Thyme.
Check MasterFoods Cajun Spice Blend 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MasterFoods Cajun Spice Blend 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MasterFoods Cajun Spice Blend 20g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingTopping


