Is MasterFoods Cajun Spice Blend 20g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Paprika 16%, Rice Flour, Pepper, Onion 8%, Basil, Garlic, Chilli 6%, Fennel, Thyme.

Check MasterFoods Cajun Spice Blend 20g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MasterFoods Cajun Spice Blend 20g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingTopping