Is MasterFoods Cajun Spice Blend 20g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Paprika 16%, Rice Flour, Pepper, Onion 8%, Basil, Garlic, Chilli 6%, Fennel, Thyme.

Check MasterFoods Cajun Spice Blend 20g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MasterFoods Cajun Spice Blend 20g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingTopping