Is Masterfoods Chilli Lime Seasoning 50g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Herbs & Spices 31% (Garlic, Chilli, Parsley, Paprika), Capsicum, Rice Flour, Onion, Salt, Sugar, Lime Juice Powder 1.5%, Natural Flavour (Makrut Lime Leaf), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Vegetable Oil.
Check Masterfoods Chilli Lime Seasoning 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Masterfoods Chilli Lime Seasoning 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Powder


